Bill #0000274063-2013-2013-0000-00

75 CISCO RD Land & Structures
Owner Name(s): JOY DRYER
Print bill (PDF)
Amount due: $0.00

Transactions

Type Date Receipt # Tax Late Fee Interest Cost/Fee Total
BILL 8/15/2013 $1,122.73 $0.00 $0.00 $0.00 $1,122.73
PAYMENT 8/28/2013 722991 ($1,122.73) $0.00 $0.00 $0.00 ($1,122.73)

Parcel Information: 965960268100000

General
Status Active
Physical Location 75 CISCO RD BUNCOMBE COUNTY
Levy Year 2013
Bill Type REAL PROPERTY
Assessed Values
Real Value: $179,700.00
Deferred Value: $0.00
Exempt Value: $74,180.00
Personal Value: $0.00
Total Value: $105,520.00