Bill #0000276694-2013-2013-0000-00

223 ODONALD RD Land & Structures w/ Mfg Home
Owner Name(s): PAUL WOODY, ANNIE WOODY
Print bill (PDF)
Amount due: $0.00

Transactions

Type Date Receipt # Tax Late Fee Interest Cost/Fee Total
BILL 8/15/2013 $2,783.91 $3.47 $0.00 $0.00 $2,787.38
PAYMENT 1/2/2014 1129081 ($2,783.91) ($3.47) $0.00 $0.00 ($2,787.38)

Parcel Information: 961959191700000

General
Status Active
Physical Location 223 ODONALD RD BUNCOMBE COUNTY
Levy Year 2013
Bill Type REAL PROPERTY
Assessed Values
Real Value: $390,500.00
Deferred Value: $0.00
Exempt Value: $0.00
Personal Value: $4,940.00
Total Value: $395,440.00