Bill #0000347028-2012-2012-0000-00

129 HARRISON ST Land & Structures w/ Boat
Owner Name(s): DONNA LEWIS
Print bill (PDF)
Amount due: $0.00

Transactions

Type Date Receipt # Tax Late Fee Interest Cost/Fee Total
BILL 8/21/2012 $421.12 $6.89 $0.00 $0.00 $428.01
PAYMENT 12/27/2012 515326 ($421.12) ($6.89) $0.00 $0.00 ($428.01)

Parcel Information: 969839054100000

General
Status Active
Physical Location 129 HARRISON ST BUNCOMBE COUNTY
Levy Year 2012
Bill Type REAL PROPERTY
Assessed Values
Real Value: $54,600.00
Deferred Value: $0.00
Exempt Value: $0.00
Personal Value: $10,690.00
Total Value: $65,290.00