Bill #0000370953-2011-2011-0000-00

223 ODONALD RD Land & Structures w/ Mfg Home
Owner Name(s): PAUL WOODY, ANNIE WOODY
Print bill (PDF)
Amount due: $0.00

Transactions

Type Date Receipt # Tax Late Fee Interest Cost/Fee Total
BILL 8/16/2011 $3,574.38 $0.00 $0.00 $0.00 $3,574.38
PAYMENT 10/11/2011 103841 ($3,574.38) $0.00 $0.00 $0.00 ($3,574.38)

Parcel Information: 961959191700000

General
Status Active
Physical Location 223 ODONALD RD BUNCOMBE COUNTY
Levy Year 2011
Bill Type REAL PROPERTY
Assessed Values
Real Value: $576,000.00
Deferred Value: $0.00
Exempt Value: $0.00
Personal Value: $5,200.00
Total Value: $581,200.00