Bill #0000379894-2011-2011-0000-00

138 BILTMORE AVE Land & Structures
Owner Name(s): L TURNBILT
Print bill (PDF)
Amount due: $0.00

Transactions

Type Date Receipt # Tax Late Fee Interest Cost/Fee Total
BILL 8/16/2011 $6,570.00 $0.00 $131.40 $0.00 $6,701.40
PAYMENT 1/6/2012 46347 $0.00 $0.00 ($131.40) $0.00 ($131.40)
PAYMENT 1/6/2012 99397 ($6,570.00) $0.00 $0.00 $0.00 ($6,570.00)

Parcel Information: 964848550500000

General
Status Active
Physical Location 138 BILTMORE AVE BUNCOMBE COUNTY
Levy Year 2011
Bill Type REAL PROPERTY
Assessed Values
Real Value: $600,000.00
Deferred Value: $0.00
Exempt Value: $0.00
Personal Value: $0.00
Total Value: $600,000.00