Bill #0000412935-2011-2011-0000-00

160 MCLEAN RD Land & Structures
Owner Name(s): ORMAND WILLIAMS, DAPHNE WILLIAMS
Print bill (PDF)
Amount due: $0.00

Transactions

Type Date Receipt # Tax Late Fee Interest Cost/Fee Total
BILL 8/16/2011 $2,157.60 $0.00 $0.00 $0.00 $2,157.60
PAYMENT 10/12/2011 66258 ($2,157.60) $0.00 $0.00 $0.00 ($2,157.60)

Parcel Information: 974436213200000

General
Status Active
Physical Location 160 MCLEAN RD BUNCOMBE COUNTY
Levy Year 2011
Bill Type REAL PROPERTY
Assessed Values
Real Value: $393,000.00
Deferred Value: $0.00
Exempt Value: $45,000.00
Personal Value: $0.00
Total Value: $348,000.00