Bill #0000457254-2012-2012-0000-00

STILL SPRING RD Land Only
Owner Name(s): LEWIN & ERNA BAKER LIVING TRUST LEWIN & ERNA BAKER TRUSTEES
Print bill (PDF)
Amount due: $0.00

Transactions

Type Date Receipt # Tax Late Fee Interest Cost/Fee Total
BILL 8/21/2012 $4.38 $0.00 $0.00 $0.00 $4.38
RELEASE 8/21/2012 ($4.38) $0.00 $0.00 $0.00 ($4.38)

Parcel Information: 063564345300000

General
Physical Location STILL SPRING RD BUNCOMBE COUNTY
Levy Year 2012
Bill Type REAL PROPERTY
Assessed Values
Real Value: $40,200.00
Deferred Value: $39,500.00
Exempt Value: $0.00
Personal Value: $0.00
Total Value: $700.00