Bill #0000478905-2011-2011-0000-00

HIGH TOP MOUNTAIN RD Land Only
Owner Name(s): HOLBROOK LIVING TRUST WILLIAM J & JANICE W HOLBROOK TRSTE
Print bill (PDF)
Amount due: $0.00

Transactions

Type Date Receipt # Tax Late Fee Interest Cost/Fee Total
BILL 8/16/2011 $19.07 $0.00 $0.00 $0.00 $19.07
PAYMENT 10/12/2011 145627 ($19.07) $0.00 $0.00 $0.00 ($19.07)

Parcel Information: 960971496600000

General
Physical Location HIGH TOP MOUNTAIN RD BUNCOMBE COUNTY
Levy Year 2011
Bill Type REAL PROPERTY
Assessed Values
Real Value: $160,800.00
Deferred Value: $157,700.00
Exempt Value: $0.00
Personal Value: $0.00
Total Value: $3,100.00