Bill #0000499928-2012-2012-0000-00

223 ODONALD RD Land & Structures w/ Mfg Home
Owner Name(s): PAUL WOODY, ANNIE WOODY
Print bill (PDF)
Amount due: $0.00

Transactions

Type Date Receipt # Tax Late Fee Interest Cost/Fee Total
BILL 8/21/2012 $3,570.82 $0.00 $0.00 $0.00 $3,570.82
PAYMENT 1/3/2013 515478 ($3,570.82) $0.00 $0.00 $0.00 ($3,570.82)

Parcel Information: 961959191700000

General
Status Active
Physical Location 223 ODONALD RD BUNCOMBE COUNTY
Levy Year 2012
Bill Type REAL PROPERTY
Assessed Values
Real Value: $576,000.00
Deferred Value: $0.00
Exempt Value: $0.00
Personal Value: $4,620.00
Total Value: $580,620.00