Bill #0000524315-2011-2011-0000-00

129 HARRISON ST Land & Structures w/ Boat
Owner Name(s): DONNA LEWIS
Print bill (PDF)
Amount due: $0.00

Transactions

Type Date Receipt # Tax Late Fee Interest Cost/Fee Total
BILL 8/16/2011 $420.86 $0.00 $6.00 $0.00 $426.86
PAYMENT 9/6/2011 83617 ($120.86) $0.00 $0.00 $0.00 ($120.86)
PAYMENT 1/6/2012 83618 ($300.00) $0.00 $0.00 $0.00 ($300.00)
PAYMENT 1/6/2012 93117 $0.00 $0.00 ($6.00) $0.00 ($6.00)

Parcel Information: 969839054100000

General
Status Active
Physical Location 129 HARRISON ST BUNCOMBE COUNTY
Levy Year 2011
Bill Type REAL PROPERTY
Assessed Values
Real Value: $54,000.00
Deferred Value: $0.00
Exempt Value: $0.00
Personal Value: $11,250.00
Total Value: $65,250.00