Bill #0000603878-2012-2012-0000-00

290 PATTON HILL RD Land & Structures w/ Boat
Owner Name(s): WILLIAM CAMERON, SUSAN CAMERON
Print bill (PDF)
Amount due: $0.00

Transactions

Type Date Receipt # Tax Late Fee Interest Cost/Fee Total
BILL 8/21/2012 $1,301.90 $0.00 $0.00 $0.00 $1,301.90
PAYMENT 11/14/2012 236206 ($1,301.90) $0.00 $0.00 $0.00 ($1,301.90)

Parcel Information: 968994803800000

General
Status Active
Physical Location 290 PATTON HILL RD BUNCOMBE COUNTY
Levy Year 2012
Bill Type REAL PROPERTY
Assessed Values
Real Value: $201,300.00
Deferred Value: $0.00
Exempt Value: $0.00
Personal Value: $545.00
Total Value: $201,845.00