Bill #0000649793-2018-2018-0000-00

FLAT CREEK RD LAND ONLY
Owner Name(s): NEIL PETERSON, SARAH CORLEY
Print bill (PDF)
Amount due: $0.00

Transactions

Type Date Receipt # Tax Late Fee Interest Cost/Fee Total
BILL 8/8/2018 $103.89 $0.00 $0.00 $0.00 $103.89
PAYMENT 8/8/2018 1370750 ($103.89) $0.00 $0.00 $0.00 ($103.89)
REFUND 8/8/2018 1359628 $0.00 $0.00 $0.00 $0.00 $1.53

Parcel Information: 061689156400000

General
Physical Location FLAT CREEK RD UNINCORPORATED
Levy Year 2018
Bill Type REAL PROPERTY
Assessed Values
Real Value: $350,500.00
Deferred Value: $335,200.00
Exempt Value: $0.00
Personal Value: $0.00
Total Value: $15,300.00