Bill #0000657029-2025-2025-0000-00

DARK COVE RD LAND ONLY
Owner Name(s): BEAR COVE LLC
Print bill (PDF)
Amount due: $0.00

Transactions

Type Date Receipt # Tax Late Fee Interest Cost/Fee Total
BILL 7/26/2025 $4,866.69 $0.00 $133.84 $0.00 $5,000.53
PAYMENT 2/11/2026 2779312 ($4,866.69) $0.00 ($133.84) $0.00 ($5,000.53)

Parcel Information: 868836972500000

General
Status Active
Physical Location DARK COVE RD UNINCORPORATED
Levy Year 2025
Bill Type REAL PROPERTY
Assessed Values
Real Value: $708,500.00
Deferred Value: $0.00
Exempt Value: $0.00
Personal Value: $0.00
Total Value: $708,500.00