Bill #0000662565-2014-2014-0000-00

7 PARK RD LAND & STRUCTURES W/ BOAT
Owner Name(s): NEIL FARNAM, CHRISTINE FARNAM
Print bill (PDF)
Amount due: $0.00

Transactions

Type Date Receipt # Tax Late Fee Interest Cost/Fee Total
BILL 8/22/2014 $5,064.42 $1.80 $0.00 $0.00 $5,066.22
PAYMENT 12/31/2014 830654 ($5,064.42) ($1.80) $0.00 $0.00 ($5,066.22)

Parcel Information: 964669929600000

General
Status Active
Physical Location 7 PARK RD BILTMORE FOREST NC 28803
Levy Year 2014
Bill Type REAL PROPERTY
Assessed Values
Real Value: $835,500.00
Deferred Value: $0.00
Exempt Value: $0.00
Personal Value: $2,980.00
Total Value: $838,480.00