Bill #0000673005-2014-2014-0000-00

398 CHUNNS COVE RD LAND & STRUCTURES
Owner Name(s): SANDRA READ BROWN REVOCABLE TRUST KERMIT E BROWN JR REVOCABLE TRUST
Print bill (PDF)
Amount due: $0.00

Transactions

Type Date Receipt # Tax Late Fee Interest Cost/Fee Total
BILL 8/22/2014 $3,235.12 $0.00 $0.00 $0.00 $3,235.12
PAYMENT 11/24/2014 803394 ($3,235.12) $0.00 $0.00 $0.00 ($3,235.12)

Parcel Information: 965915366900000

General
Status Active
Physical Location 398 CHUNNS COVE RD ASHEVILLE NC 28805
Levy Year 2014
Bill Type REAL PROPERTY
Assessed Values
Real Value: $1,152,300.00
Deferred Value: $690,800.00
Exempt Value: $0.00
Personal Value: $0.00
Total Value: $461,500.00