Bill #0000673005-2021-2021-0000-00

398 CHUNNS COVE RD LAND & STRUCTURES
Owner Name(s): SANDRA READ BROWN REVOCABLE TRUST KERMIT E BROWN JR REVOCABLE TRUST
Print bill (PDF)
Amount due: $0.00

Transactions

Type Date Receipt # Tax Late Fee Interest Cost/Fee Total
BILL 7/31/2021 $2,612.21 $0.00 $0.00 $0.00 $2,612.21
PAYMENT 11/18/2021 1997625 ($2,612.21) $0.00 $0.00 $0.00 ($2,612.21)

Parcel Information: 965915366900000

General
Status Active
Physical Location 398 CHUNNS COVE RD UNINCORPORATED
Levy Year 2021
Bill Type REAL PROPERTY
Assessed Values
Real Value: $1,167,500.00
Deferred Value: $710,500.00
Exempt Value: $0.00
Personal Value: $0.00
Total Value: $457,000.00