Bill #0000685192-2024-2024-0000-00

68 SIGMON RD LAND & STRUCTURES
Owner Name(s): THOMAS TROMBATORE, BARBARA TROMBATORE
Print bill (PDF)
Amount due: $0.00

Transactions

Type Date Receipt # Tax Late Fee Interest Cost/Fee Total
BILL 7/27/2024 $3,554.96 $0.00 $0.00 $0.00 $3,554.96
PAYMENT 12/11/2024 2722044 ($3,554.96) $0.00 $0.00 $0.00 ($3,554.96)

Parcel Information: 968439225200000

General
Status Active
Physical Location 68 SIGMON RD UNINCORPORATED
Levy Year 2024
Bill Type REAL PROPERTY
Assessed Values
Real Value: $502,900.00
Deferred Value: $0.00
Exempt Value: $0.00
Personal Value: $21,740.00
Total Value: $524,640.00