Bill #0000690401-2019-2019-0000-00

415 CHUNNS COVE RD
Owner Name(s): SEABOARD ASSOCIATES LLC
Print bill (PDF)
Amount due: $0.00

Transactions

Type Date Receipt # Tax Late Fee Interest Cost/Fee Total
BILL 8/7/2019 $61,663.86 $0.00 $1,233.28 $0.00 $62,897.14
PAYMENT 1/13/2020 1613993 ($61,663.86) $0.00 ($1,233.28) $0.00 ($62,897.14)

Parcel Information: 965924187000000

General
Status Active
Physical Location 415 CHUNNS COVE RD ASHEVILLE NC
Levy Year 2019
Bill Type REAL PROPERTY
Assessed Values
Real Value: $6,437,400.00
Deferred Value: $0.00
Exempt Value: $0.00
Personal Value: $0.00
Total Value: $6,437,400.00