Bill #0000690658-2025-2025-0000-00

203 BOWLING PARK RD , UNIT 203
Owner Name(s): HEATHER KADEY, HENRY ROANE
Print bill (PDF)
Amount due: $0.00

Transactions

Type Date Receipt # Tax Late Fee Interest Cost/Fee Total
BILL 7/26/2025 $4,080.81 $0.00 $112.22 $0.00 $4,193.03
PAYMENT 2/10/2026 2742200 ($4,080.81) $0.00 ($112.22) $0.00 ($4,193.03)

Parcel Information: 9648623059C0203

General
Status Active
Physical Location 203 BOWLING PARK RD ASHEVILLE NC
Levy Year 2025
Bill Type REAL PROPERTY
Assessed Values
Real Value: $353,800.00
Deferred Value: $0.00
Exempt Value: $0.00
Personal Value: $17,690.00
Total Value: $371,490.00