Bill #0000698044-2025-2025-0000-00

77 LEES CREEK RD LAND & STRUCTURES
Owner Name(s): KARA SUTER
Print bill (PDF)
Amount due: $0.00

Transactions

Type Date Receipt # Tax Late Fee Interest Cost/Fee Total
BILL 7/26/2025 $1,311.00 $0.84 $0.00 $0.00 $1,311.84
PAYMENT 11/19/2025 2450384 ($1,311.00) ($0.84) $0.00 $0.00 ($1,311.84)

Parcel Information: 972021947800000

General
Status Active
Physical Location 77 LEES CREEK RD UNINCORPORATED
Levy Year 2025
Bill Type REAL PROPERTY
Assessed Values
Real Value: $187,000.00
Deferred Value: $0.00
Exempt Value: $0.00
Personal Value: $1,200.00
Total Value: $188,200.00