Bill #0000700495-2021-2021-0000-00

414 BEAUCATCHER RD LAND & STRUCTURES
Owner Name(s): RICHARD HULME, KATHY FOULKE
Print bill (PDF)
Amount due: $0.00

Transactions

Type Date Receipt # Tax Late Fee Interest Cost/Fee Total
BILL 7/31/2021 $1,768.66 $0.00 $35.37 $0.00 $1,804.03
PAYMENT 1/9/2022 1947219 ($180.43) $0.00 $0.00 $0.00 ($180.43)
PAYMENT 1/9/2022 2133542 ($1,588.23) $0.00 ($35.37) $0.00 ($1,623.60)

Parcel Information: 964898947300000

General
Status Active
Physical Location 414 BEAUCATCHER RD ASHEVILLE NC
Levy Year 2021
Bill Type REAL PROPERTY
Assessed Values
Real Value: $198,400.00
Deferred Value: $0.00
Exempt Value: $0.00
Personal Value: $103.00
Total Value: $198,503.00