Bill #0000707871-2024-2024-0000-00

87 W OAKVIEW RD LAND & STRUCTURES
Owner Name(s): DAVID KINSER
Print bill (PDF)
Amount due: $0.00

Transactions

Type Date Receipt # Tax Late Fee Interest Cost/Fee Total
BILL 7/27/2024 $4,306.05 $2.47 $0.00 $30.00 $4,338.52
PAYMENT 11/19/2024 2723993 ($4,306.05) ($2.47) $0.00 ($30.00) ($4,338.52)

Parcel Information: 962733049800000

General
Physical Location 87 W OAKVIEW RD ASHEVILLE NC
Levy Year 2024
Bill Type REAL PROPERTY
Assessed Values
Real Value: $461,900.00
Deferred Value: $0.00
Exempt Value: $0.00
Personal Value: $2,665.00
Total Value: $464,565.00