Bill #0000709257-2017-2015-0070-00

ROBINHOOD RD LAND ONLY
Owner Name(s): SHERWOOD HEIGHTS INC
Print bill (PDF)
Amount due: $0.00

Transactions

Type Date Receipt # Tax Late Fee Interest Cost/Fee Total
BILL 1/18/2017 $111.26 $0.00 $12.24 $0.00 $123.50
PAYMENT 1/31/2017 1171030 ($111.26) $0.00 ($12.24) $0.00 ($123.50)

Parcel Information: 974141053200000

General
Physical Location ROBINHOOD RD WOODFIN NC
Levy Year 2017
Bill Type REAL PROPERTY
Assessed Values
Real Value: $1,132,400.00
Deferred Value: $1,085,600.00
Exempt Value: $0.00
Personal Value: $0.00
Total Value: $46,800.00