Bill #0000710380-2024-2024-0000-00

615 BILTMORE AVE , UNIT 4
Owner Name(s): CALCO PROPERTIES LLC
Print bill (PDF)
Amount due: $0.00

Transactions

Type Date Receipt # Tax Late Fee Interest Cost/Fee Total
BILL 7/27/2024 $1,297.37 $0.00 $0.00 $0.00 $1,297.37
PAYMENT 12/23/2024 2736090 ($1,297.37) $0.00 $0.00 $0.00 ($1,297.37)

Parcel Information: 9648520324C00F4

General
Status Active
Physical Location 615 F4 BILTMORE AVE ASHEVILLE NC
Levy Year 2024
Bill Type REAL PROPERTY
Assessed Values
Real Value: $119,600.00
Deferred Value: $0.00
Exempt Value: $0.00
Personal Value: $5,980.00
Total Value: $125,580.00