Bill #0000712367-2024-2024-0000-00

28 STONE RIVER DR LAND & STRUCTURES
Owner Name(s): JML PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LLC
Print bill (PDF)
Amount due: $0.00

Transactions

Type Date Receipt # Tax Late Fee Interest Cost/Fee Total
BILL 7/27/2024 $3,255.25 $0.00 $0.00 $41.04 $3,296.29
PAYMENT 9/16/2024 2555165 ($3,255.25) $0.00 $0.00 ($41.04) ($3,296.29)

Parcel Information: 973013274800000

General
Status Active
Physical Location 28 STONE RIVER DR WOODFIN NC
Levy Year 2024
Bill Type REAL PROPERTY
Assessed Values
Real Value: $340,900.00
Deferred Value: $0.00
Exempt Value: $0.00
Personal Value: $500.00
Total Value: $341,400.00