Bill #0000713365-2019-2019-0000-00

399 CHUNNS COVE RD LAND & STRUCTURES
Owner Name(s): CHARLES HILL
Print bill (PDF)
Amount due: $0.00

Transactions

Type Date Receipt # Tax Late Fee Interest Cost/Fee Total
BILL 8/7/2019 $3,114.52 $0.52 $0.00 $30.00 $3,145.04
PAYMENT 12/31/2019 2502092 ($3,114.52) ($0.52) $0.00 ($30.00) ($3,145.04)

Parcel Information: 965924028500000

General
Status Active
Physical Location 399 CHUNNS COVE RD ASHEVILLE NC
Levy Year 2019
Bill Type REAL PROPERTY
Assessed Values
Real Value: $324,600.00
Deferred Value: $0.00
Exempt Value: $0.00
Personal Value: $540.00
Total Value: $325,140.00