Bill #0000719320-2019-2018-0070-00

218 STILL SPRING RD LAND & STRUCTURES
Owner Name(s): LEWIN T BAKER (ETAL) (TRUSTEE)
Print bill (PDF)
Amount due: $0.00

Transactions

Type Date Receipt # Tax Late Fee Interest Cost/Fee Total
BILL 3/13/2019 $223.24 $0.00 $9.48 $0.00 $232.72
PAYMENT 4/5/2019 1447673 ($218.39) $0.00 ($9.48) $0.00 ($227.87)
PAYMENTRELEASE 4/5/2019 1440088 ($4.85) $0.00 $0.00 $0.00 ($4.85)
REFUND 11/19/2019 2168556 $0.00 $0.00 $0.00 $0.00 $2,399.79
PAYMENT 11/19/2019 2168555 $0.00 $0.00 $0.00 $0.00 $0.00

Parcel Information: 063555925500000

General
Physical Location 218 STILL SPRING RD UNINCORPORATED
Levy Year 2019
Bill Type REAL PROPERTY
Assessed Values
Real Value: $784,300.00
Deferred Value: $507,000.00
Exempt Value: $0.00
Personal Value: $0.00
Total Value: $277,300.00