Bill #0000722778-2018-2018-0000-00

290 PATTON HILL RD LAND & STRUCTURES
Owner Name(s): WILLIAM CAMERON, SUSAN CAMERON
Print bill (PDF)
Amount due: $0.00

Transactions

Type Date Receipt # Tax Late Fee Interest Cost/Fee Total
BILL 8/8/2018 $1,845.20 $0.28 $0.00 $0.00 $1,845.48
PAYMENT 11/9/2018 1297573 ($1,845.20) ($0.28) $0.00 $0.00 ($1,845.48)

Parcel Information: 968994803800000

General
Status Active
Physical Location 290 PATTON HILL RD UNINCORPORATED
Levy Year 2018
Bill Type REAL PROPERTY
Assessed Values
Real Value: $275,400.00
Deferred Value: $0.00
Exempt Value: $0.00
Personal Value: $415.00
Total Value: $275,815.00