Bill #0000723880-2018-2018-0000-00

384 CHUNNS COVE RD LAND & STRUCTURES
Owner Name(s): MILDRED YOUNG
Print bill (PDF)
Amount due: $0.00

Transactions

Type Date Receipt # Tax Late Fee Interest Cost/Fee Total
BILL 8/8/2018 $1,449.55 $0.00 $39.86 $0.00 $1,489.41
PAYMENT 2/12/2019 1225581 ($1,449.55) $0.00 ($39.86) $0.00 ($1,489.41)

Parcel Information: 965914483100000

General
Status Active
Physical Location 384 CHUNNS COVE RD UNINCORPORATED
Levy Year 2018
Bill Type REAL PROPERTY
Assessed Values
Real Value: $363,300.00
Deferred Value: $0.00
Exempt Value: $127,600.00
Personal Value: $0.00
Total Value: $235,700.00