Bill #0000723880-2025-2025-0000-00

384 CHUNNS COVE RD LAND & STRUCTURES
Owner Name(s): MILDRED YOUNG
Print bill (PDF)
Amount due: $0.00

Transactions

Type Date Receipt # Tax Late Fee Interest Cost/Fee Total
BILL 7/26/2025 $1,598.19 $0.00 $0.00 $0.00 $1,598.19
PAYMENT 12/11/2025 2402089 ($1,598.19) $0.00 $0.00 $0.00 ($1,598.19)

Parcel Information: 965914483100000

General
Status Active
Physical Location 384 CHUNNS COVE RD UNINCORPORATED
Levy Year 2025
Bill Type REAL PROPERTY
Assessed Values
Real Value: $381,400.00
Deferred Value: $0.00
Exempt Value: $127,800.00
Personal Value: $0.00
Total Value: $253,600.00