Bill #0000740725-2025-2022-0070-00

21 ROCKY HOLW LAND & STRUCTURES
Owner Name(s): JOE H HOPE JR TRUST AGREEMENT
Print bill (PDF)
Amount due: $0.00

Transactions

Type Date Receipt # Tax Late Fee Interest Cost/Fee Total
BILL 4/24/2025 $1,978.26 $0.00 $588.53 $0.00 $2,566.79
PAYMENT 2/21/2026 2421079 ($1,978.26) $0.00 ($588.53) $0.00 ($2,566.79)

Parcel Information: 974546247800000

General
Physical Location 21 ROCKY HOLW UNINCORPORATED
Levy Year 2025
Bill Type REAL PROPERTY
Assessed Values
Real Value: $767,400.00
Deferred Value: $332,200.00
Exempt Value: $0.00
Personal Value: $0.00
Total Value: $435,200.00