Bill #0000740748-2016-2016-0000-00

15 WOODBINE RD LAND & STRUCTURES
Owner Name(s): JOHN HUTCHINS, LAURA HUTCHINS
Print bill (PDF)
Amount due: $0.00

Transactions

Type Date Receipt # Tax Late Fee Interest Cost/Fee Total
BILL 8/18/2016 $1,956.01 $0.00 $0.00 $0.00 $1,956.01
PAYMENT 12/28/2016 1017483 ($1,956.01) $0.00 $0.00 $0.00 ($1,956.01)

Parcel Information: 973086814800000

General
Physical Location 15 WOODBINE RD ASHEVILLE NC
Levy Year 2016
Bill Type REAL PROPERTY
Assessed Values
Real Value: $179,600.00
Deferred Value: $0.00
Exempt Value: $0.00
Personal Value: $1,679.00
Total Value: $181,279.00