Bill #0000741791-2020-2020-0000-00

99999 FLAT CREEK RD LAND ONLY
Owner Name(s): PETERSON CORLEY TRUST
Print bill (PDF)
Amount due: $0.00

Transactions

Type Date Receipt # Tax Late Fee Interest Cost/Fee Total
BILL 8/8/2020 $36.67 $0.00 $0.00 $0.00 $36.67
PAYMENT 9/8/2020 1629513 ($36.67) $0.00 $0.00 $0.00 ($36.67)

Parcel Information: 061688005500000

General
Physical Location 99999 FLAT CREEK RD UNINCORPORATED
Levy Year 2020
Bill Type REAL PROPERTY
Assessed Values
Real Value: $167,300.00
Deferred Value: $161,900.00
Exempt Value: $0.00
Personal Value: $0.00
Total Value: $5,400.00