Bill #0000761301-2014-2014-0000-00

335 CHUNNS COVE RD LAND & STRUCTURES W/ VEHICLE
Owner Name(s): TOBY IVES, SALLY IVES
Print bill (PDF)
Amount due: $0.00

Transactions

Type Date Receipt # Tax Late Fee Interest Cost/Fee Total
BILL 8/22/2014 $2,585.52 $0.00 $0.00 $10.00 $2,595.52
PAYMENT 11/21/2014 663831 ($2,585.52) $0.00 $0.00 ($10.00) ($2,595.52)

Parcel Information: 965913482300000

General
Physical Location 335 CHUNNS COVE RD ASHEVILLE NC 28805
Levy Year 2014
Bill Type REAL PROPERTY
Assessed Values
Real Value: $242,700.00
Deferred Value: $0.00
Exempt Value: $0.00
Personal Value: $300.00
Total Value: $243,000.00