Bill #0003017824-2025-2025-0000-00

12 LOBLOLLY LN LAND & STRUCTURES
Owner Name(s): CHERYL WOLFARTH REVOCABLE TRUST
Print bill (PDF)
Amount due: $0.00

Transactions

Type Date Receipt # Tax Late Fee Interest Cost/Fee Total
BILL 7/26/2025 $2,090.70 $0.00 $0.00 $0.00 $2,090.70
PAYMENT 11/1/2025 2695415 ($2,090.70) $0.00 $0.00 $0.00 ($2,090.70)

Parcel Information: 965764982000000

General
Status Active
Physical Location 12 LOBLOLLY LN UNINCORPORATED
Levy Year 2025
Bill Type REAL PROPERTY
Assessed Values
Real Value: $304,300.00
Deferred Value: $0.00
Exempt Value: $0.00
Personal Value: $4,200.00
Total Value: $308,500.00