Bill #0003020984-2017-2017-0000-00

59 FIREFLY RIDGE TRL LAND & STRUCTURES
Owner Name(s): JOHN ALBRIGHT, LOIS ALBRIGHT
Print bill (PDF)
Amount due: $0.00

Transactions

Type Date Receipt # Tax Late Fee Interest Cost/Fee Total
BILL 8/2/2017 $1,114.92 $0.00 $22.30 $0.00 $1,137.22
PAYMENT 1/19/2018 1266000 ($1,114.92) $0.00 ($22.30) $0.00 ($1,137.22)

Parcel Information: 972333668000000

General
Physical Location 59 FIREFLY RIDGE TRL UNINCORPORATED
Levy Year 2017
Bill Type REAL PROPERTY
Assessed Values
Real Value: $209,200.00
Deferred Value: $0.00
Exempt Value: $45,000.00
Personal Value: $0.00
Total Value: $164,200.00