Bill #0003021696-2025-2025-0000-00

11 SUGAR MAPLE DR LAND & STRUCTURES
Owner Name(s): E A REAL ESTATE LLC
Print bill (PDF)
Amount due: $0.00

Transactions

Type Date Receipt # Tax Late Fee Interest Cost/Fee Total
BILL 7/26/2025 $2,794.62 $3.10 $0.00 $0.00 $2,797.72
PAYMENT 11/19/2025 2787739 ($2,794.62) ($3.10) $0.00 $0.00 ($2,797.72)

Parcel Information: 070141628500000

General
Status Active
Physical Location 11 SUGAR MAPLE DR UNINCORPORATED
Levy Year 2025
Bill Type REAL PROPERTY
Assessed Values
Real Value: $422,900.00
Deferred Value: $0.00
Exempt Value: $0.00
Personal Value: $4,739.00
Total Value: $427,639.00