Bill #0003022717-2025-2025-0000-00

31 CHUNNS POND LN LAND & STRUCTURES
Owner Name(s): TODD Y SLUDER AND LEESA C SLUDER LIVING TRUST
Print bill (PDF)
Amount due: $0.00

Transactions

Type Date Receipt # Tax Late Fee Interest Cost/Fee Total
BILL 7/26/2025 $6,876.77 $3.03 $0.00 $0.00 $6,879.80
PAYMENT 11/13/2025 2751937 ($6,876.77) ($3.03) $0.00 $0.00 ($6,879.80)

Parcel Information: 965916731700000

General
Status Active
Physical Location 31 CHUNNS POND LN UNINCORPORATED
Levy Year 2025
Bill Type REAL PROPERTY
Assessed Values
Real Value: $1,086,400.00
Deferred Value: $0.00
Exempt Value: $0.00
Personal Value: $4,803.00
Total Value: $1,091,203.00