Bill #0003026077-2025-2025-0000-00

99999 GREEN VALLEY RD LAND ONLY
Owner Name(s): HUNTER BULLARD
Print bill (PDF)
Amount due: $0.00

Transactions

Type Date Receipt # Tax Late Fee Interest Cost/Fee Total
BILL 7/26/2025 $137.38 $0.00 $0.00 $0.00 $137.38
PAYMENT 1/1/2026 2510685 ($137.38) $0.00 $0.00 $0.00 ($137.38)

Parcel Information: 878086955100000

General
Physical Location 99999 GREEN VALLEY RD UNINCORPORATED
Levy Year 2025
Bill Type REAL PROPERTY
Assessed Values
Real Value: $221,600.00
Deferred Value: $201,600.00
Exempt Value: $0.00
Personal Value: $0.00
Total Value: $20,000.00