Bill #0003026853-2025-2025-0000-00

64 FOREST HILL DR LAND & STRUCTURES
Owner Name(s): JANICE A JUDD REVOCABLE TRUST
Print bill (PDF)
Amount due: $0.00

Transactions

Type Date Receipt # Tax Late Fee Interest Cost/Fee Total
BILL 7/26/2025 $3,441.05 $1.04 $0.00 $0.00 $3,442.09
PAYMENT 12/29/2025 2540754 ($3,441.05) ($1.04) $0.00 $0.00 ($3,442.09)

Parcel Information: 964864013800000

General
Status Active
Physical Location 64 FOREST HILL DR ASHEVILLE NC
Levy Year 2025
Bill Type REAL PROPERTY
Assessed Values
Real Value: $312,300.00
Deferred Value: $0.00
Exempt Value: $0.00
Personal Value: $950.00
Total Value: $313,250.00