Bill #0003027827-2018-2018-0000-00

108 MONTICELLO RD LAND & STRUCTURES
Owner Name(s): KING HOLDINGS 4 LLC
Print bill (PDF)
Amount due: $0.00

Transactions

Type Date Receipt # Tax Late Fee Interest Cost/Fee Total
BILL 8/8/2018 $50,067.73 $0.00 $1,887.01 $2.64 $51,957.38
PAYMENT 2/20/2019 1423075 ($8,817.73) $0.00 ($1,376.86) $0.00 ($10,194.59)
PAYMENT 3/20/2019 2122870 ($18,531.62) $0.00 ($309.38) $0.00 ($18,841.00)
PAYMENT 4/23/2019 1428415 ($18,667.97) $0.00 ($170.39) ($2.64) ($18,841.00)
PAYMENT 5/20/2019 1423076 ($4,050.41) $0.00 ($30.38) $0.00 ($4,080.79)

Parcel Information: 973391140800000

General
Status Active
Physical Location 108 MONTICELLO RD WEAVERVILLE NC
Levy Year 2018
Bill Type REAL PROPERTY
Assessed Values
Real Value: $9,464,600.00
Deferred Value: $0.00
Exempt Value: $0.00
Personal Value: $0.00
Total Value: $9,464,600.00