Bill #0003032228-2025-2025-0000-00

231 WESTRIDGE FARM RD LAND & STRUCTURES
Owner Name(s): CATHERINE CARL
Print bill (PDF)
Amount due: $0.00

Transactions

Type Date Receipt # Tax Late Fee Interest Cost/Fee Total
BILL 7/26/2025 $7,333.88 $28.62 $0.00 $35.16 $7,397.66
PAYMENT 12/15/2025 2522503 ($7,333.88) ($28.62) $0.00 ($35.16) ($7,397.66)

Parcel Information: 972114974100000

General
Status Active
Physical Location 231 WESTRIDGE FARM RD WOODFIN NC
Levy Year 2025
Bill Type REAL PROPERTY
Assessed Values
Real Value: $686,500.00
Deferred Value: $0.00
Exempt Value: $0.00
Personal Value: $27,885.00
Total Value: $714,385.00