Bill #0003032235-2022-2022-0000-00

215 OLD MACEDONIA RD LAND & STRUCTURES
Owner Name(s): BRIDGES AT FRENCH BROAD LLC
Print bill (PDF)
Amount due: $0.00

Transactions

Type Date Receipt # Tax Late Fee Interest Cost/Fee Total
BILL 7/30/2022 $5,957.21 $0.00 $119.15 $0.00 $6,076.36
PAYMENT 1/24/2023 2399087 ($5,957.21) $0.00 ($119.15) $0.00 ($6,076.36)

Parcel Information: 972123478700000

General
Status Active
Physical Location 215 OLD MACEDONIA RD WOODFIN NC
Levy Year 2022
Bill Type REAL PROPERTY
Assessed Values
Real Value: $625,100.00
Deferred Value: $0.00
Exempt Value: $0.00
Personal Value: $0.00
Total Value: $625,100.00