Bill #0003032264-2024-2024-0000-00

119 OLD SALEM BRANCH DR LAND & STRUCTURES
Owner Name(s): ASHEVILLE CABINS LLC
Print bill (PDF)
Amount due: $0.00

Transactions

Type Date Receipt # Tax Late Fee Interest Cost/Fee Total
BILL 7/27/2024 $1,374.10 $0.00 $0.00 $0.00 $1,374.10
PAYMENT 11/19/2024 2360260 ($1,374.10) $0.00 $0.00 $0.00 ($1,374.10)

Parcel Information: 972279251000000

General
Status Active
Physical Location 119 OLD SALEM BRANCH DR UNINCORPORATED
Levy Year 2024
Bill Type REAL PROPERTY
Assessed Values
Real Value: $184,100.00
Deferred Value: $0.00
Exempt Value: $0.00
Personal Value: $1,690.00
Total Value: $185,790.00