Bill #0003032476-2024-2024-0000-00

37 UPPER HERRON COVE RD LAND & STRUCTURES
Owner Name(s): DONALD LAM, JENNIFER LAM
Print bill (PDF)
Amount due: $0.00

Transactions

Type Date Receipt # Tax Late Fee Interest Cost/Fee Total
BILL 7/27/2024 $2,823.31 $0.00 $0.00 $0.00 $2,823.31
PAYMENT 12/31/2024 2334527 ($2,823.31) $0.00 $0.00 $0.00 ($2,823.31)

Parcel Information: 974178529700000

General
Status Active
Physical Location 37 UPPER HERRON COVE RD UNINCORPORATED
Levy Year 2024
Bill Type REAL PROPERTY
Assessed Values
Real Value: $422,000.00
Deferred Value: $0.00
Exempt Value: $0.00
Personal Value: $18,935.00
Total Value: $440,935.00