Bill #0003050410-2025-2025-0000-00

99999 STILL SPRING RD LAND ONLY
Owner Name(s): KIMBERLY BROWN, MAX OREZZOLI
Print bill (PDF)
Amount due: $0.00

Transactions

Type Date Receipt # Tax Late Fee Interest Cost/Fee Total
BILL 7/26/2025 $43.81 $0.00 $0.00 $0.00 $43.81
PAYMENT 8/20/2025 2548177 ($43.81) $0.00 $0.00 $0.00 ($43.81)

Parcel Information: 063564043000000

General
Status Active
Physical Location 99999 STILL SPRING RD UNINCORPORATED
Levy Year 2025
Bill Type REAL PROPERTY
Assessed Values
Real Value: $129,900.00
Deferred Value: $123,700.00
Exempt Value: $0.00
Personal Value: $0.00
Total Value: $6,200.00