Bill #0003051834-2022-2022-0000-00

149 RIVERBEND FOREST DR LAND ONLY
Owner Name(s): RBF DEVELOPMENT LLC
Print bill (PDF)
Amount due: $0.00

Transactions

Type Date Receipt # Tax Late Fee Interest Cost/Fee Total
BILL 7/30/2022 $44.69 $0.00 $0.00 $0.00 $44.69
PAYMENT 9/13/2022 2070933 ($44.69) $0.00 $0.00 $0.00 ($44.69)

Parcel Information: 966899518200000

General
Status Active
Physical Location 149 RIVERBEND FOREST DR UNINCORPORATED
Levy Year 2022
Bill Type REAL PROPERTY
Assessed Values
Real Value: $158,400.00
Deferred Value: $0.00
Exempt Value: $151,350.00
Personal Value: $0.00
Total Value: $7,050.00