Bill #0003051862-2025-2025-0000-00

99 SENATOR REYNOLDS RD LAND & STRUCTURES
Owner Name(s): CHRISTINA CULTICE, BRANDEN CULTICE
Print bill (PDF)
Amount due: $0.00

Transactions

Type Date Receipt # Tax Late Fee Interest Cost/Fee Total
BILL 7/26/2025 $4,291.89 $8.69 $0.00 $35.16 $4,335.74
PAYMENT 11/19/2025 2532328 ($4,291.89) ($8.69) $0.00 ($35.16) ($4,335.74)

Parcel Information: 973088451500000

General
Status Active
Physical Location 99 SENATOR REYNOLDS RD WOODFIN NC
Levy Year 2025
Bill Type REAL PROPERTY
Assessed Values
Real Value: $428,000.00
Deferred Value: $0.00
Exempt Value: $0.00
Personal Value: $8,834.00
Total Value: $436,834.00