Bill #0003062415-2025-2025-0000-00

540 SYCAMORE BRANCH RD LAND & STRUCTURES
Owner Name(s): ET-16 LP
Print bill (PDF)
Amount due: $0.00

Transactions

Type Date Receipt # Tax Late Fee Interest Cost/Fee Total
BILL 7/26/2025 $2,481.09 $10.85 $0.00 $0.00 $2,491.94
PAYMENT 1/5/2026 2789405 ($2,481.09) ($10.85) $0.00 $0.00 ($2,491.94)

Parcel Information: 966735075100000

General
Status Active
Physical Location 540 SYCAMORE BRANCH RD UNINCORPORATED
Levy Year 2025
Bill Type REAL PROPERTY
Assessed Values
Real Value: $350,100.00
Deferred Value: $0.00
Exempt Value: $0.00
Personal Value: $16,005.00
Total Value: $366,105.00