Bill #0003062423-2025-2025-0000-00

531 SYCAMORE BRANCH RD LAND & STRUCTURES
Owner Name(s): ET-16 LP
Print bill (PDF)
Amount due: $0.00

Transactions

Type Date Receipt # Tax Late Fee Interest Cost/Fee Total
BILL 7/26/2025 $2,274.03 $9.86 $0.00 $0.00 $2,283.89
PAYMENT 1/5/2026 2546996 ($2,274.03) ($9.86) $0.00 $0.00 ($2,283.89)

Parcel Information: 966735167200000

General
Status Active
Physical Location 531 SYCAMORE BRANCH RD UNINCORPORATED
Levy Year 2025
Bill Type REAL PROPERTY
Assessed Values
Real Value: $321,000.00
Deferred Value: $0.00
Exempt Value: $0.00
Personal Value: $14,550.00
Total Value: $335,550.00